English (Informatics; Storage Media (Data Processing); Records Management (Management))
document review; document review activity
OBS: Source: Software Engineering Institute.
French (Informatique; Supports d'information (Informatique); Gestion des documents (Gestion))
revue du document [feminine noun]; activité de revue du document [feminine noun]
OBS: Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel.