English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports); General Sports Regulations)
doping control/education program [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Règlements généraux des sports)
programme d'information ou de contrôle antidopage [correct, masculine noun]