English (Television Arts; Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts))
dressing room [correct]
French (Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Salles et installations de spectacles)
salle d'habillage [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salle où se fait l'habillage des artistes.