English (Service Industries; Road Transport)
drive-in [correct]
DEF: ... a place of business (as a [...] refreshment stand) laid out and equipped so as to allow its patrons to be served or accommodated while remaining in their automobiles.
French (Entreprises de services; Transport routier)
service au volant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lieu de vente (banque, magasin, restaurant, etc.) aménagé de manière à permettre aux clients d'être servis sans quitter leur voiture.