English (Rail Transport Operations)
due [adjective, officially approved]
CONT: All regular trains due at C.
OBS: due: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
attendu [officially approved]
CONT: Tous les trains réguliers attendus à C.
OBS: attendu : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.