English (Stock Exchange)
due bill [correct]
DEF: A statement of money owed, used to adjust a securities transaction when dividends, interest, and other distributions are reflected in a price but have not yet been disbursed.
French (Bourse)
facture exigible [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
letra aceptada [feminine noun]