English (Translation)
due regard [correct]; with due regard
OBS: so far as possible with due regard to the efficiency of the work of the office
French (Traduction)
souci [correct]; avec le souci
OBS: dans toute la mesure compatible avec le souci d'obtenir le meilleur rendement (41)