English (Special Water Transport; Cargo (Water Transport))
mud coal [correct]; duff [correct]; slurry [correct]
French (Transports par bateaux spéciaux; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
boues de charbonnage [correct, feminine noun]; eaux de charbonnage [correct, feminine noun]