English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
lilangeni [correct]; E [correct]; L [correct]
DEF: the basic monetary unit of Swaziland.
OBS: Plural: emalangeni.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
lilangeni [correct, masculine noun]; E [correct]
OBS: Unité monétaire (Swaziland).
OBS: Pluriel : emalangeni.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
lilangeni [correct, masculine noun]; E [correct]
OBS: Moneda de Swazilandia. Unidad fraccionaria: 100 centavos.
OBS: Plural: emalangeni.