English (Plumbing Fixtures)
eccentric female inlet
OBS: Citadel - Sink supply fitting with Dial-ese controls - 6" long swinging spout - aerator - lever handles with indexed buttons - 1/2" eccentric female inlets adjustable for supplies 7 3/4" to 8 1/4" - set screw flanges.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
entrée excentrique à filets femelles
OBS: Citadel - Robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier avec contrôles Dial-ese - bec orientable 6" de longueur - gazéificateur - manettes à volants à coiffes marquées - entrées excentriques de 1/2" à filet femelles pour tuyau réglable pour entre-axes de 7 3/4" à 8 1/4".