English (Plumbing Fixtures)
eccentric female inlet
OBS: Dial-ese - sink supply fitting with or without metal soap dish - (...) 1/2" I.P.S. eccentric female inlets with adjustable set screw flanges. (Inlets adjustable from 7 3/4" to 8 1/4").
French (Appareils sanitaires)
arrivée femelle excentrique
OBS: Dial-ese - Robinetterie d'alimentation pour évier avec ou sans porte-savon - (...) arrivées de 1/2" I.P.S. femelles excentriques avec rosaces à vis ajustable. (Entrées d'eau ajustables de 7 3/4" à 8 1/4").