English (Spacecraft; Morphology and General Physiology)
Microgravity Vestibular Investigation (MVI) Experiment Control and Data Interface [correct]; ECDI [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Morphologie et physiologie générale)
module de traitement et de transmission des données MVI [correct, masculine noun]; MVI ECDI [correct]