English (Programming Languages; Electronic Commerce)
electronic commerce modeling language [correct]; ECML [correct]
French (Langages de programmation; Commerce électronique)
langage de modélisation du commerce électronique [correct, masculine noun]; ECML [correct, masculine noun]