English (Cost Accounting; Software; Information Processing (Informatics))
ESA costing model [correct]; ECOM [correct]
DEF: A software tool for collection, retrieval and processing of cost data from past ESA programmes and projects.
French (Comptabilité analytique; Logiciels; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
logiciel de chiffrage des coûts de l'ASE [correct, masculine noun]