English (Epidemiology)
education program [correct]; public education program
OBS: Education program to promote safe sexual practices.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
programme de sensibilisation du public [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.