English (Information Processing (Informatics); Communication and Information Management; Federal Administration)
enterprise information management [correct]; EIM [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Gestion des communications et de l'information; Administration fédérale)
gestion intégrée de l'information [correct, feminine noun]; GII [correct, feminine noun]