English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
Enterprise Management Architecture [correct]
DEF: Digital Equipment Corp.'s company-specific architecture, conforming to ISO's CMIP.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
architecture gestion d'entreprise [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Une architecture globale de Digital, conforme à CMIP de l'ISO.