English (Water Transport)
embarking
French (Transport par eau)
embarquement [masculine noun]
DEF: Action d'embarquer un membre d'équipage, un passager ou une marchandise.
Spanish (Transporte por agua)
embarque [masculine noun]
OBS: mercaderías