English (Labour and Employment; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
employment content of growth; job content of growth
OBS: employment content of growth; job content of growth: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
intensité d'emploi de la croissance [feminine noun]
OBS: intensité d'emploi de la croissance : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.