English (Finance)
Employment Expenses
OBS: T4044.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Dépenses d'emploi [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).