English (Management Control; Real Estate)
engineering management system [correct]
DEF: A family of tools that aids in assessing the condition of facilities and identifying prioiritization of funding needs.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Immobilier)
système de gestion technique [correct, masculine noun]; SGT [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Jeu d'outils qui aident à évaluer l'état des installations et à classer par degré d'importance les besoins en financement.