English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
emulsify [correct, verb]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
émulsionner
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
emulsionar