English (Genitourinary Tract; Human Diseases)
enterotoxigenic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to or producing substances toxic to intestinal tissue.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire; Maladies humaines)
entero-toxigène [correct, adjective]