English (Penal Law)
enterprise crime [correct]
CONT: As well, enterprise crime includes possessing property obtained from a designated substance offence.
French (Droit pénal)
criminalité organisée [feminine noun]
CONT: La criminalité organisée comprend aussi la possession de biens obtenus par une infraction relative à une substance désignée.