English (Public Administration (General); Internet and Telematics)
enterprise information warehouse [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Internet et télématique)
entrepôt de l'information de l'organisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Secteur public.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.