English (Veterinary Medicine)
uncastrated male [correct]; entire [correct]
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
mâle non castré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
macho sin castrar [correct, masculine noun]; macho entero [correct, masculine noun]