English (Loans)
emergency reconstruction loan
DEF: World Bank loan for emergency reconstruction after natural disaster.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à la reconstruction [masculine noun]; prêt au relèvement [masculine noun]; prêt à la réhabilitation de zones sinistrées [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo para reconstrucción de emergencia [masculine noun]