English (Ethics and Morals)
ethics [correct]
French (Éthique et Morale)
déontologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des devoirs du membre d'une profession libérale.
Spanish (Ética y Moral)
deontología [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ciencia o tratado de los deberes.