English (Banking)
exchange value
CONT: Exchange value of average rates of the year.
French (Banque)
contre-valeur de change [feminine noun]
CONT: Contre-valeur de change au cours moyen de l'année.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
contravalor [correct, masculine noun]