English (Foreign Trade; International Law; Government Contracts; Official Documents)
exclusive cross-licensing arrangement; exclusive license agreement
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit international; Marchés publics; Documents officiels)
accord d'exclusivité de licences réciproques [masculine noun]; accord d'exclusivité de licence [masculine noun]