English (Hotel Industry (General); Tourist Lodging)
extension of stay
French (Hôtellerie (Généralités); Hébergement (Tourisme))
prolongation de séjour [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Hotelería (Generalidades); Alojamiento (Turismo))
prolongación de estancia [correct, feminine noun]