English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Breadmaking)
extruder [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Boulangerie)
extrudeuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Panificación)
extrusora [correct, feminine noun]