English (Labour and Employment)
family labour
French (Travail et emploi)
main-d'œuvre familiale [feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit ici des membres d'une famille qui travaillent pour le compte de leur famille.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
mano de obra familiar [correct, feminine noun]; trabajo familiar [correct, masculine noun]