English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
family office [correct]
CONT: "Family offices" are entities established by wealthy families to manage their wealth and provide other services to family members, such as tax and estate planning services.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
bureau de gestion de patrimoine [masculine noun]