English (Cycling; Track and Field)
feeding station [correct]; feeding area [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Cyclisme; Athlétisme)
poste de ravitaillement [correct, masculine noun]; zone de ravitaillement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Ciclismo; Atletismo)
puesto de avituallamiento [correct, masculine noun]; zona de avituallamiento [correct, feminine noun]