English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Swimming; Games and Competitions (Sports))
feeding station [correct]
DEF: A boat or structure used by coaches to provide racers with water and fuel.
OBS: In open water swimming.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Natation; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
poste de ravitaillement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bateau ou structure dont se servent les entraîneurs pour fournir eau et nourriture aux nageurs.
OBS: En natation en eaux libres.
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Natación; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
puesto de avituallamiento [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Barco o estructura usada por los entrenadores para darles a los competidores agua y suministros.
OBS: En natación en aguas abiertas.