English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Forestry Operations; Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
felling ax
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Exploitation forestière; Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
hâche d'abattage [feminine noun]