English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
fellow [correct]
DEF: A member of a learned literary or scientific society.
CONT: fellow (Royal College of Physicians and Surgeons of Canada)
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
membre [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; associé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] membre, associé (d'une société savante, d'une académie).
CONT: associé (Collège royal des médecins et chirurgiens du Canada)
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
miembro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: De una sociedad erudita, literaria o científica.