English (Demography)
fetal mortality rate [correct]; fetal death rate [correct]
DEF: ... the ratio of the number of fetal deaths registered during a year to the combined number of live births and fetal deaths registered during the year.
French (Démographie)
taux de mortalité fœtale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Demografía)
tasa de mortalidad fetal [correct, feminine noun]