English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fever tree [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Canellaceae.
OBS: fever tree: common name also used to refer to the species Albizia tanganyicensis.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Warburgia ugandensis [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Canellaceae.
OBS: Warburgia ugandensis : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.