English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; Air Navigation Aids)
few clouds [correct]; FEW [correct]
DEF: Clouds that cover less than 1/8 to 2/8 of the sky.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
quelques nuages [correct]; FEW [correct]
DEF: Couverture nuageuse de moins de 1/8 à 2/8 du ciel visible.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
algunas nubes [correct]