English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
flow-of-fund table [correct]; flow-of-funds table [correct]
DEF: A table showing transactions in financial claims between institutional units.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
tableau des opérations financières [correct, masculine noun]; TOF [correct, masculine noun]; tableau d'opérations financières [correct, masculine noun]; TOF [correct, masculine noun]; TOF
DEF: Tableau décrivant les opérations sur créances et engagements entre les unités institutionnelles.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
cuadro de corrientes financieras [correct, masculine noun]