English (Office Automation)
final copy [correct]
DEF: In word processing, the final version of the text.
OBS: A completed (presumably perfectly typed) document.
French (Bureautique)
version définitive [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática)
copia final [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: En el procesamiento de palabras es la versión final de un texto.