English (Electronic Publishing; Informatics)
final copy [correct]
French (Éditique; Informatique)
copie finale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Document complété (et présumément parfait).
Spanish (Publicación electrónica; Informática)
copia final [correct, feminine noun]