English (Penal Administration)
final discharge [correct]
CONT: final discharge of those prisoners.
OBS: Prisons and Reformatories Act.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
élargissement définitif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Loi sur les prisons et les maisons de correction.