English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
final order
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1358, 26(3).
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
décret définitif
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1358, 26(3).