English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Military Law)
finding [correct, noun]
OBS: Of a court martial.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit militaire)
verdict [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'une cour martiale.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Derecho militar)
sentencia [correct, feminine noun]; fallo [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En fallo dividido, la Corte Marcial dictó sentencia de segunda instancia en la investigación por fraude en el Ejército en la denomina arista Tecnodata II [...].