English (Plans and Specifications (Construction))
finished size
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction))
dimension finie
DEF: Mesure générale de tout article complètement achevé ou prêt à être employé.
Spanish (Planos y pliegos de condiciones (Construcción))
dimensión final [correct, feminine noun]