English (Shipbuilding)
fire integrity [correct]
OBS: fire integrity: Terminology officially approved by the Naval Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Constructions navales)
intégrité du cloisonnement au feu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: intégrité du cloisonnement au feu : Terminologie adoptée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.