English (Geology)
flexibility [correct]; pliability [correct]
DEF: ... the ability to be bent repeatedly, within limits, without cracking or breaking.
French (Géologie)
flexibilité [correct, feminine noun]; souplesse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] propriété d'un matériau de se prêter à la flexion élastique sans se briser et de reprendre sa forme initiale.
Spanish (Geología)
flexibilidad [correct, feminine noun]