English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
flight [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
fuite [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
huida [correct, feminine noun]