English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Flights (Air Transport))
flight readiness review [correct]; FRR [correct]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Vols (Transport aérien))
revue d'aptitude au vol [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fiabilidad y ensayos (Ingeniería); Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
examen de aptitud para el vuelo [masculine noun]